FIFé

   

ČSCH

Stránky o kočkách

Návštěvní kniha

SCHK

   

 

 

 

 

Kočka roku 2002

 Kategorie II

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

 Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice

 

Pořadí

      Jméno kočky

   Barva

Pohlaví

Body

 Majitel

Kategorie I

 Chovná zvířata

1.

EC Luke Skywalker Jamar*CZ PER a 22 1.0 407 Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

 2.

GIC Alibaba Bohemia Bonanza*CZ  PER e  1.0  298  Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ 

 3.

IC Barbarella G Rella*CZ  PER n 03 23  0.1  246  Sylvie SEIDLEROVÁ 

 4.

EC Damián G Lady Bijou*CZ  PER d 03  1.0  239  Martin SEIDLER 

 5.

EC Columbia Mediana*CZ  PER f 02  0.1  234  Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ 

 6.

IC Vibration's 2 Cool (CFA) PER f 03  0.1  234  Zdeněk CEE 

 7.

IC Nici Solunka*CZ  PER g 03 23  0.1  189  Lenka ORNOVÁ-KOMANICKÁ 

 8.

EC Jingle Julliet Sacrifice*CZ  PER f  0.1  179  Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ 

 9.

IC Gogo Go*CZ  EXO ns 22 62  0.1  159  Zdeněk GORGOŇ st. 

 10.

IC Oswald z Lobkovic*CZ  PER n 1.0  129  Marie LISTOPADOVÁ 

 11.

IC Apolena Bohemia Bonanza*CZ  PER e 03  0.1  114  Dana DOHNALOVÁ 

 12.

GIC Sydney Oriens-Mau*CZ  EXO f 24  0.1 

94 

 Karel VLČEK

 13.

GIC Evening Shade Oriens-Mau*CZ  PER ns 23 62  0.1   94  Dagmar SOUKENKOVÁ 

 14.

GIC Bellinda Sharleen de Mirwall*CZ  PER g 03  0.1   87  Rudolf MAŤHA 

 15.

IC Orestes z Lobkovic*CZ  PER d 03 22  1.0   82  Václav ŘEŠÁTKO 

 16.

GIC Faust Récital*CZ  EXO n  1.0   78  Marie KRIČKOVÁ 

 17.

IC Marianne Jamar*CZ  PER e  0.1   74  Marie LISTOPADOVÁ 

 18.

IC Dominika Duchess of Leocat*CZ  PER d 02  0.1   67  Hana TALAŠOVÁ 

 19.

Arči Bohemia Bonanza*CZ  PER n 03  1.0   59  Michala TAJZICHOVÁ 

 20.

EC Ginger Terra felis*CZ  PER d 22  0.1   44  Michala TAJZICHOVÁ 

 21.

IC Cara Mia Terra felis*CZ  PER f 22  0.1   41  Michala TAJZICHOVÁ 

 22.

IC Suki de Bricassarte*CZ  PER f 03  0.1   40  Dana SKOPCOVÁ 

 23.

IC Impay Lady Bijou*CZ  PER e 02  0.1   38  Dagmar KOBLIHOVÁ 

 24.

EC Brundibár Kočkohrátky*CZ  EXO a 03 24  1.0   38  Dana SKOPCOVÁ 

 25.

IC Goldie Isména Katy's Eden*CZ PER g  0.1   30  Alena CVEKOVÁ 

 26.

EC Ice and Fire Terra felis*CZ  PER d 03 22  1.0   29  Michala TAJZICHOVÁ 

 27.-28.

IC Pamela de Bricassarte*CZ  PER n 03  0.1   28  Dana SKOPCOVÁ 

 27.-28.

Gisele Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER f 33  0.1   21  Eva FUXOVÁ 

 29.

Heter Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER e 33  0.1   21  Eva FUXOVÁ 

 30.

Karina Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER f 33  0.1   19  Eva FUXOVÁ 

 31.

CH Giovannita Terra felis*CZ  PER f 03  0.1   19  Michala TAJZICHOVÁ 

 32.

Georgina Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER a 33  0.1 

 4 

Eva FUXOVÁ 
   

 

       

Koťata

1.-2.

Alicia J.J. Baunty Kitty*CZ PER f 0.1 390 Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ

1.-2.

Hoppegarten's Ms Teeq (CFA) EXO g 02 0.1 390 Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

 3.

S*Athelstone's Untouchable  PER n 03 22  0.1  327  Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ 

 4.

Luke Skywalker Jamar*CZ PER a 22 1.0  232  Miroslava LITVANOVÁ 

 5.

Lucas Lady Bijou*CZ  PER a  1.0  203  Dagmar SOUKENKOVÁ 

 6.

Kleofáš Lady Bijou*CZ PER n  1.0  152  Dagmar SOUKENKOVÁ 

 7.

La Manche Terra felis*CZ  PER a 22  1.0  112  Lenka MAIEROVÁ

 8.

Mystic Moonrice Sacrifice*CZ  PER a  1.0   94  Ivana ŠILHAVÁ 

 9.

Cipísek Bohemia Bonanza*CZ  PER a 22  1.0   90  Dana DOHNALOVÁ 

 10.

Barbucha Bohemia Bonanza*CZ  PER f 03  0.1   90  Dana DOHNALOVÁ 

 11.

Inéz Lady Bijou*CZ  PER f 02  0.1   89  Martin SEIDLER 

 12.

Celebrity  Show Baunty Kitty*CZ PER d 03  0.1   83  Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ 

 13.

Alibaba Bohemia Bonanza*CZ  PER e  1.0   80  Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ 

 14.

King George Terra felis*CZ  PER n 22  1.0   74 Lenka MAIEROVÁ 

 15.

Very Nice de Bricassarte*CZ  EXO a  1.0   60  Rudolf MAŤHA 

 16.

Tomáš Eva-Vlasta*CZ PER e 33 1.0   56  Eva FUXOVÁ 

 17.

Apolena Bohemia Bonanza*CZ  PER e 03  0.1   55  Dana DOHNALOVÁ 

 18.

Belayneh Bastet Ynobe*CZ  EXO e 03 22  0.1   54  Marie KRIČKOVÁ 

 19.

Cecilka Bohemia Bonanza*CZ  PER f 03  0.1   52  Dana DOHNALOVÁ 

 20.

Elba Bella Shane de Mirwall*CZ  PER a 03  0.1   26  Rudolf MAŤHA 

 21.

Luna Terra felis*CZ  PER f 22  0.1   24  Alena CVEKOVÁ 

 22.

Tereza Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER f 21 33  0.1   20  Eva FUXOVÁ 

 23.

Lolita Terra felis*CZ  PER d  0.1   18  Jana TECLOVÁ 

 24.

Wamp de Bricassarte*CZ  PER a 03  0.1   10  Dana SKOPCOVÁ 

 25.

Vave de Bricassarte*CZ  PER n  1.0    9  Dana SKOPCOVÁ 

 26.

Zara de Bricassarte*CZ  PER f  0.1    8  Dana SKOPCOVÁ 

 27.-30.

Tyrkis Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER n 21 33  0.1    3 Eva FUXOVÁ 

 27.-30.

Manon Terra felis*CZ  PER d 22  0.1    3  Michala TAJZICHOVÁ 

 27.-30.

Kerry Blue Terra felis*CZ  PER g 03 22  0.1    3  Věra MERTOVÁ

 27.-30.

Flam Kočkohrátky*CZ  EXO n 01  1.0    3  Eva FUXOVÁ 

 31.-33.

Jazz Terra felis*CZ  PER a 03  1.0    2  Michala TAJZICHOVÁ 

 31.-33.

Wilhelmina Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER f 33  0.1    2  Eva FUXOVÁ 

 31.-33.

Semiramis Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER g 33  0.1    2  Eva FUXOVÁ 

 34.-36.

Christov Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER d 33  1.0    1  Eva FUXOVÁ 

 34.-36.

Šarlota Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER f 03  0.1    1  Eva FUXOVÁ 

 34.-36.

Šmudla Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER e 03 22  1.0    1  Eva FUXOVÁ 

Kastráti

 1.

EP Lucky Lord Sacrifice*CZ  PER n 03  1.0  407  Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ 

 2.

EP IC Noelle Oriens-Mau*CZ  PER g 23  0.1  406  Květuše DAVIDOVÁ

 3.

GIP IC Tajtrlík Bohemia Bonaza*CZ  PER a 03  1.0  400  Dana DOHNALOVÁ 

 4.

EP IC Krišpín z Tazu*CZ  PER n 01  1.0  227  Anna BILÍKOVÁ 

 5.

IP Nikita Jamar*CZ  EXO f 03  0.1  164  Irena MARŠÍČKOVÁ 

 6.

EC Zecca La Renta Camry*PL  PER f  0.1   82  Jana VAHALÍKOVÁ 

 7.

EP Aranka z Tazu*CZ  PER e  0.1   64  Sylvie SEIDLEROVÁ 

 8.

PR Gambrinus G Lady Bijou*CZ  PER e 03  1.0   63  Dagmar KOBLIHOVÁ 

 9. 

Chelsea Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER e 33  0.1   36  Eva FUXOVÁ 

 

Kategorie II

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice