Kočka roku 2003

 Kategorie II

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

 Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice

 

Pořadí

      Jméno kočky

Barva

Pohlaví

Body

 Majitel

Kategorie I

 Chovná zvířata

1.

EC Nicolas di Ganymede*CZ PER w 62 1.0 402 Květuše DAVIDOVÁ

 2.

EC Ofélie Lady Bijou*CZ  PER f 03 22  0.1  380 Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ 

 3.

GIC Gogo Go*CZ  EXO ns 22 62 0.1  362 Zdeněk GORGOŇ st.

 4.

GIC Nanutschka z Tazu*CZ EXO g 03  0.1  224  Martin SEIDLER 

 5.

GIC DK*Alomi's Sincerely Urs PER e 33 1.0  218 Ing. Dagmar PÁTKOVÁ

 6.

EC Columbia Mediana*CZ PER f 02 62  0.1  192  Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ  

 7.

GIC Hoppegarten's Shakira (CFA) PER g 02 62  0.1  184  Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ  

 8.

GIC Hoppegarten's Ms Teeq (CFA) EXO g 02 62 0.1  133  Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

 9.

EC Gianni Versace di Ganymede*CZ PER e 1.0  125  Květuše DAVIDOVÁ

 10.

EC Dominik Kočkohrátky*CZ  PER n 02 62 1.0  114  Jaroslava KULHÁNKOVÁ

 11.

EC Tomáš Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER e 33  1.0  113  Marie KOŘÍZKOVÁ 

 12.

IC Fredie Mercury Rella*CZ PER n 23 1.0   95 Alena CVEKOVÁ

 13.

GIC Brigantina's Kiss By Kiss PER n 33 0.1   93 ing. Dagmar PÁTKOVÁ

 14.

IC Belayneh Bastet Ynobe*CZ EXO e 03 22 0.1   68 Marie KRIČKOVÁ

 15.

IC Luna Terra felis*CZ PER f 22 0.1   64 Alena CVEKOVÁ

 16.

GIC Olivie Tyta*CZ PER a 0.1   51 Jiřina ŠTOKROVÁ

 17.

EC Faust Récital*CZ EXO n 1.0   51 Marie KRIČKOVÁ

 18.

CH Lucas Lady Bijou*CZ PER a 1.0   46 JUDr.Dagmar SOUKENKOVÁ

 19.

GIC Bettina Eva-Vlasta*CZ PER f  21 33 0.1   46 Eva FUXOVÁ

 20.

EC Flam Kočkohrátky*CZ EXO n 01 62 1.0   45 Eva FUXOVÁ

 21.

GIC Impay Lady Bijou*CZ PER e 02 62 1.0   42 Dagmar KOBLIHOVÁ

 22.

GIC Zabawka Pause Ynobe*CZ EXO e 03 22 0.1   30 Jitka CHLUDILOVÁ

 23.

IC Tereza Eva-Vlasta*CZ PER f 21 33 0.1   21 Eva FUXOVÁ

 24.

IC Šehrezáda Eva-Vlasta*CZ PER f 03 0.1   21 Eva FUXOVÁ

 25.

CH Šarlota Eva-Vlasta*CZ PER f 03  0.1    8 Eva FUXOVÁ

Koťata

  1.

Gugu J.J. of Kenfthis*I JW PER n 1.0 390 Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ

  2.

Ofélie Lady Bijou*CZ PER f 03 22 0.1 306 Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ

  3.

Ronald Lady Bijou*CZ  PER ds 03 23  1.0  243  JUDr. Dagmar SOUKENKOVÁ

  4.

Fredie Mercury Rella*CZ PER n 23 1.0  213  Alena CVEKOVÁ

  5.

Queen's Star of Kinnley*CZ  PER e 03  1.0  201  Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

  6.

X-file Jamar*CZ PER g 22 0.1  158  Zuzana MARŠÍČKOVÁ

  7.

Thalie z Lobkovic*CZ  PER g  0.1  113  Marie LISTOPADOVÁ

  8.

Donatella Jamar*CZ  PER f 22  0.1  108  Marcela MUSILOVÁ 

  9.

Diesel Extra Jamar*CZ  PER n 24  0.1   94  Zuzana MARŠÍČKOVÁ

 10.

Ornela Lady Bijou*CZ  PER fs 03 23  0.1   79  JUDr. Dagmar SOUKENKOVÁ 

 11.

Celebrity  Show Baunty Kitty*CZ  PER d 03  0.1   78 Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ 

 12.

Jambalaya AAR*CZ PER g  0.1   64 Miroslava KŘÍŽOVÁ

 13.

Vesna z Lobkovic*CZ  PER f 22  0.1   57  Marie LISTOPADOVÁ

 14.

Lucas Lady Bijou*CZ  PER a  1.0   54 JUDr. Dagmar SOUKENKOVÁ 

 15.

Theresa z Lobkovic*CZ  PER g  0.1   45 Marie LISTOPADOVÁ 

 16.

Ashley Eva-Vlasta*CZ PER d 21 33 0.1   41 Eva FUXOVÁ 

 17.

Belayneh Bastet Berounka*CZ  EXO g 03  0.1   38  Jitka CHLUDILOVÁ 

 18.

Ballantina La Capuccino*CZ  PER a 03  0.1     8 Rudolf MAŤHA

 19.

Dita Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER g 33  0.1     8 Eva FUXOVÁ 

 20.

Babetta Bastet's Puss*CZ  PER g  0.1     3 Alena CVEKOVÁ 

 21.

Diana Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER g 33  0.1     1 Eva FUXOVÁ

 22.

Beruccia La Capuccino*CZ  PER A 02 62  0.1     1 Rudolf MAŤHA

Kastráti

 1.

EP EC Luke Skywalker Jamar*CZ  PER a 22  1.0  408 Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

 2.

EP IC Noelle Oriens-Mau*CZ  PER g 23  0.1  407  Květuše DAVIDOVÁ

 3.

GIP Alanis J.J. Baunty Kitty*CZ  PER f  0.1  405  Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ

 4.

IP Chelsea Eva-Vlasta*CZ  PER e 33  0.1    84 Eva FUXOVÁ 

 

Kategorie II

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice