Kočka roku 2005

 Kategorie I

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

 Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice

 

Pořadí

      Jméno kočky

Barva

Pohlaví

Body

 Majitel

Kategorie II

Chovná zvířata

1.

EC Campanula Calibra*CZ DSM NFO 4 0.1 383 Petra JURUTKOVÁ

 2.

EC Alhambra Rosa Glauca*CZ JW TUA 8 0.1  263  Jana a Linda KNÝOVY

 3.

EC Csák's Coon Garfield MCO 6 1.0  253 Irena OTRADOVSKÁ

 4.

GIC FIN*Chamberlain Zilion Sunrays JW MCO 8 1.0  238  Alena KŘ͎KOVÁ

 5.

EC Csák's Coon Micky JW MCO 3 1.0 224 Jarmila BAUEROVÁ a Lucie KILIANOVÁ

 6.

IC Super Star's Jesco MCO 3 1.0 221 Zuzana OTRADOVSKÁ

 7.

GIC J'Calamity Jane Alwaro*PL MCO 5 0.1 188 Alena GROSSMANNOVÁ

 8.

IC Trapper of Midnight Colony*CZ MCO 5 1.0 105 Renata a Dagmar ZEMANOVY

 9.

IC Amelie of Beyrouth*CZ MCO 6 0.1  92 Michaela JANKU

10.

IC Zaragoza of Midnight Colony*CZ MCO 6 0.1  82 Renata ZEMANOVÁ

11.

GIC Dancing Queen Rosa Glauca*CZ JW TUA 5 0.1  56 Jana a Linda KNÝOVY

Koata

  1.

Markýz von Burgfels JW MCO 7 1.0 390 Walentina CHOULÍKOVÁ

  2.

Fire Stone de Axis Star*CZ JW MCO 3 1.0 369 Walentina CHOULÍKOVÁ

  3.

Feng Shui Rosa Glauca*CZ TUA 8 1.0  264 Jana a Linda KNÝOVY

  4.

Csák's Coon Micky JW MCO 3 1.0  257 Jarmila BAUEROVÁ

  5.

Dragon Main Bastet*CZ JW MCO 3 1.0  242 Lenka KLEMŠOVÁ

  6.

Vincent Sabya*CZ MCO 5 1.0  203 Enrico TARABINI

  7.

Love Hulen's Dark Diamond MCO 8 1.0  173 Alena GROSSMANNOVÁ

  8.

Zaragoza of Midnight Colony*CZ MCO 6 0.1  136 Renata ZEMANOVÁ

  9.

Amelie of Beyrouth*CZ MCO 6 0.1   78 Michaela JANKU

Kastráti

 1.

EP Paradisengarden's Xabidu MCO 5 1.0  407 Jarmila BAUEROVÁ a Lucie KILIANOVÁ

 1.

EP EC Halleyween Dardanel DSM TUA 9 0.1  407 Jana a Linda KNÝOVY

 2.

GIP Hillary Baby z Larku*CZ MCO 4 0.1  333  Irena OTRADOVSKÁ

 3.

GIP Norman Hairy Huddle*CZ SIB 2 1.0  215 Michaela JANKU

 4.

PR CH Ashley Queen Gentle Lions*CZ MCO 5 0.1 204 Jarmila BAUEROVÁ a Lucie KILIANOVÁ

 

Kategorie I

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice