Kočka roku 2005

 Kategorie I

 Kategorie II

 Kategorie IV

 Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice

 

Pořadí

      Jméno kočky

Barva

Pohlaví

Body

 Majitel

Kategorie III

Chovná zvířata

1.

EC Bingo of New Celtic Henge BRI ns 11 1.0 403 Renata JÄGROVÁ

 2.

EC Belle of New Celtic Henge BRI ns 12 0.1 323 Marcela a Jan BRUHOVI

 3.

IC Ayrin Rosa Glauca*CZ JW ABY n 0.1  133 Linda a Jana KNÝOVY

 4.

GIC DK*Pasht's Icey Creame-Soda BRI e 22 1.0 128  Lucie HAMERNÍKOVÁ

 5.

IC Falco Laetitia*CZ BRI c 1.0 116 Marcela a Jan BRUHOVI

 6.

GIC Black Beauty Rosa Glauca*CZ BRI ns 22 64 1.0 100 Jana a Linda KNÝOVY

 7.

CH NL*Roemah Koetjing Pure Praline BUR b 0.1  91 Ornella CATULLOVÁ

 8.

GIC Angie de Kornel*CZ BRI c 0.1  90 Hana NAICLEROVÁ

 9.

Darius Laurie Lee*CZ ABY n 1.0  75 Jana a Linda KNÝOVY

10.

EC Barfly de Broeckloni*NL BRI ns 22 64 0.1  72 Anna a Krzysztof CZYZKOWSCY

11.

IC (GC) Diva's Money is for Nothing ABY n 0.1  69 Jana a Linda KNÝOVY

12.

IC Coleil de Soleil Clair*CZ BRI a 0.1  59 Hana NAICLEROVÁ

13.

GIC Lonely Heart of Czankra*PL BRI e 22 0.1  46 Anna a Krzysztof CZYZKOWSCY

14.

GIC Karen Gloriosa*CZ EUR fs 22 0.1  40 Jan a Lucie KOVAŘÍKOVI

15.

Estrella Rosa Glauca*CZ RUS 0.1  25 Jana a Linda KNÝOVY

15.

IC Cin-Cin Graham*PL BRI g 03 0.1  25 Anna a Krzysztof CZYZKOWSCY

16.

IC Lacrima Rosa Glauca*CZ RUS 0.1  24 Jana a Linda KNÝOVY

Koata

  1.

Ayrin Rosa Glauca*CZ ABY n 0.1 278 Linda a Jana KNÝOVY

  2.

Lady in Blue Rosa Glauca*CZ ABY a 0.1 241 Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

  3.

Hombre Happy Eyes*CZ ABY a 1.0   188  Jaroslava KLIMSZOVÁ

  4.

Cin-Cin Graham*PL BRI g 03 0.1    95 Anna a Krzysztof CZYZKOWSCY

  5.

Estrella Rosa Glauca*CZ RUS 0.1   91 Linda a Jana KNÝOVY

  6.

Sarah Gloriosa*CZ EUR g 0.1   77 Jan a Lucie KOVAŘÍKOVI

  7.

Lonely Heart of Czankra*PL BRI e 22 0.1   59 Anna a Krzysztof CZYZKOWSCY

  8.

Baby Angel Hameja Blue*CZ BRI j 0.1   34 Hana NAICLEROVÁ

Kastráti

 1.

GIP EC Inti Rubelit*CZ OCI b 24 1.0  366 Jolana BEJLEKOVÁ

 2.

GIP IC Neri*CZ EUR n 24   0.1  291 Milena ŠIDLÍKOVÁ

 3.

EP Ganimedes Czankra*PL BRI n 1.0  259 Anna a Krzysztof CZYZKOWSCY

 4.

IP EC Kardomah's True or Fake? BRI c 1.0  222 Marcela a Jan BRUHOVI

 5.

IC Audrey Rortie Button*CZ BRI f 0.1 185 Iva KOPEJSKOVÁ

 6.

IP Woody Happycat*CZ BRI a 1.0 103 Eva WALDOVÁ

 7.

FIN*Delicatin Hiddeniitti EUR ds 22 1.0   78 Jan a Lucie KOVAŘÍKOVI

 8.

IP EC Helen Gloriosa*CZ EUR w 62 0.1  72 Jan a Lucie KOVAŘÍKOVI

 

Kategorie I

 Kategorie II

 Kategorie IV

Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice