Kočka roku 2007

 Kategorie II

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

 

 Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice

 

Pořadí

      Jméno kočky

Barva

Pohlaví

Body

 Majitel

Kategorie I

Chovná zvířata

1.

EC Gugu J.J. of Kenfthis JW DSM

PER n

1.0

390

Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ

2.

EC Ofelie Lady Bijou*CZ

PER f 03 22

0.1

388

Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ

 3.

EC Caudillo Bastet's Puss*CZ

PER d  

1.0 

387 

Ing. Kateřina DACZICKÁ

 4.

GIC Energizer z Thalgau*CZ JW

PER d 03 22 

1.0 

283

Marta ŠKAMRADOVÁ

 5.

EC Chanel White Hokami*CZ

EXO f 03 22 

0.1 

209 

Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

 6.

IC Blueberry Hill od Taiza*CZ

EXO a 22

1.0

97

Jitka STOKLASOVÁ

 7.- 8.

IC Xavver Eva-Vlasta*CZ

EXO a 21 33

1.0 

42

Eva FUXOVÁ

 7.- 8.

CH Teddy Red Bear Hokami*CZ

EXO d 03 22

1.0 

42

Libuše KITTRICHOVÁ

 9.

IC Xannthe Eva-Vlasta*CZ 

EXO j 21 33

0.1

41

Eva FUXOVÁ

 10.

IC Xaxa Eva-Vlasta*CZ

EXO f 21 33

0.1

25

Eva FUXOVÁ

 11.

CH Venndy Eva-Vlasta*CZ

EXO a 33

0.1

21

Eva FUXOVÁ

 12.

CH Wega Eva-Vlasta*CZ

EXO g 22

0.1

20

Eva FUXOVÁ

 13.

GIC Zita Eva-Vlasta*CZ

EXO d 03 22

0.1

19

Eva FUXOVÁ

 14.

IC Ulrich Eva - Vlasta*CZ

EXO a 33

1.0

11

Eva FUXOVÁ

 15.

IC Tamayo Eva-Vlasta*CZ

EXO d 21 33

0.1

7

Eva FUXOVÁ

 16.

CH Amálka Eva-Vlasta*CZ

EXO n 03

0.1

5

Eva FUXOVÁ

 17.

CH Tessa Eva-Vlasta*CZ

EXO j 21 33

0.1

4

Eva FUXOVÁ

 18.

IC Norra Eva-Vlasta*CZ

EXO d 21 33

0.1

3

Eva FUXOVÁ

 19.- 20.

Tasmánie Eva-Vlasta*CZ

EXO e 21 33

0.1

1

Eva FUXOVÁ

 19.- 20.

Wenuše Eva-Vlasta*CZ

EXO g 33

0.1

1

Eva FUXOVÁ

Kastráti

  1.- 3.

EP IC Noelle Oriens Mau*CZ DSM

PER g 23

0.1

390

Květuše DAVIDOVÁ

  1.- 3.

EP EC Jingle Julliet Sacrifice*CZ

PER f

0.1

390

Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ

  1.- 3.

EP EC Cháron Rella*CZ

PER n 03 24

1.0

390

Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

4.

EP EC Sweet Kiss My Love Kinnley*CZ, JW

EXO a 02 21 62

1.0

382

Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

  5.

EP EC Berentzen Blue z Thalgau*CZ

EXO a

1.0

305

Radka ŽÍDKOVÁ

Koťata

 1.- 2.

Pieces of A Dream Baunty Kitty*CZ

PER n

1.0 

390

Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ

 1.- 2.

Almerians Hands Off!!! JW

PER n 22

0.1 

390

Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

 3.

Attalay Persy of Velvet*CZ JW

PER e 01

1.0 

387

Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

 4.

Valentine Sunshine Ganymede*CZ JW

PER d 22

0.1 

348

Květuše DAVIDOVÁ

 5.

Stefany red Gem Hokami*CZ JW

EXO d 03 22

0.1

327

Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

 6.

EnergizerThalgau*CZ JW

PER d 03 22

1.0

264

Marta ŠKAMRADOVÁ

 7.

VooDooTazu*CZ

PER d 02 21

1.0

191

Mgr. Zita HEIDELBERGOVÁ

 8.

Urssy-Lei Hokami*CZ

PER g 03

0.1

132

Julius MUCHA

 9.

Sophia black Pearl Hokami*CZ

PER f 22

0.1

121

Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

10.

Amálka Eva-Vlasta*CZ

EXO n 03

0.1

57

Eva FUXOVÁ

11.- 12.

Simon Eva-Vlasta*CZ

EXO n 03

1.0

1

Eva FUXOVÁ

11.- 12.

Valentin Eva-Vlasta*CZ

EXO d 21 33

1.0

1

Eva FUXOVÁ

 

Kategorie II

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

 

Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice