Kočka roku 2007

 Kategorie I

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

 

 Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice

 

Pořadí

      Jméno kočky

Barva

Pohlaví

Body

 Majitel

Kategorie II

Chovná zvířata

1.

GIC Giaconda Bay Maine Treasures*CZ JW

MCO f 03 22

0.1

363

MUDr. Walentina CHOULÍKOVÁ

2.

EC Yaheska Aisha (GCCF)

MCO ns 22

0.1

282

Olga ŠPULÁKOVÁ

3.

IC Diana of Beyrouth*CZ

MCO f 24

0.1

261

Youssef a Ludmila EL KHALEDOVI

4.

GIC Benjamin Bean of Roussarth*CZ

MCO n 09 22

1.0

254

Ing. Lenka RANDULOVÁ

5.

IC Jeremmi White Mellow Goliath*CZ

MCO n 09 22

1.0

206

Renata a Dagmar ZEMANOVY

6.

GIC Grace Kelly My Axis Star*CZ

MCO f 22

0.1

202

MUDr. Walentina CHOULÍKOVÁ

7.

IC Energy of Rainbow Valley*CZ

MCO a 09 22

0.1

140

Michaela JANKŮ

8.

CH RomieLarku*CZ

MCO f 22

0.1

119

Darina TARABINI

9.

IC Omega Born To Love*CZ

MCO f 22

0.1

112

Markéta SLÁMOVÁ

10.

IC Atabey Sevimli Hayvan*CZ

TUA e 02 21

1.0

 98

Zdeněk HEJNA

11.

GIC Faris Flo Medium Color*PL

MCO ns 09 22

1.0,

 92

Mgr. Markéta ŘÍHOVÁ

12.

CH Romantica Rosa Glauca*CZ

TUA a 03 24

0.1

 54

Jana a Linda KNÝOVY

13.

GIC Brad Pitt Sante D’Orsy*CZ

MCO d 09 22

1.0

 46

Jana NEDVĚDOVÁ

14.

CH André Andrew of Sudden Blazing*CZ

MCO d 22

1.0

 45

Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

15.

GIC Kemal-Van vom Glasbach (ERB e.V.)

TUV d 63

1.0

 41

Zdeněk HEJNA

16.

CH Galileo Sante D’Orsy*CZ

MCO ns 22

1.0

 21

Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

17.

Felina Bella Bohemia*CZ

SIB x (n 09 21 33)

0.1

 10

Andrea FRANTOVÁ

Kastráti

1.

EP Fire Stone de Axis Star*CZ JW

MCO n 22

1.0

390

MUDr. Walentina CHOULÍKOVÁ

2.

GIP Vanessa  Sabya*CZ

MCO f 22

0.1

304

Darina TARABINI

3.

GIP EC Raven Alwaro DSM

MCO f 22

0.1

303

MUDr. Walentina CHOULÍKOVÁ

4.

EP EC Halleyween Dardanel DSM

TUA w 61

0.1

226

Linda a Jana KNÝOVY

5.

IP IC Brigitte Monelli*CZ

TUV d 62

0.1

129

Zdeněk HEJNA

6.- 7.

PR Rambo Rosa Glauca*CZ

TUA a 03 24

1.0

 38

Linda a Jana KNÝOVY

6.- 7.

PR Wilson Sabya*CZ

MCO n 23

1.0

 38

Darina TARABINI

Koťata

1.

Kloyd Boys Mellow Goliath*CZ JW

MCO n 23

1.0 

369

Renata PIRKLOVÁ

2.

Adalgo Rosa Glauca*CZ

TUA d 03 24

1.0 

306

Jana a Linda KNÝOVY

3.

Ivana de Axis Star*CZ JW

MCO f 09 22

0.1 

285

MUDr. Walentina CHOULÍKOVÁ

4.

Table Dancer of Black Youcoon Cats

MCO n 23

1.0

274

Youssef a Ludmila EL KHALEDOVI

5.

Abigail Ven Cassiba*CZ

MCO f 22

0.1

230

Pavla PÁVKOVÁ

6.- 7.

Tammany’s Kleopatra

MCO ns 0924

0.1

222

Marie ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ

6.- 7.

Langstteich’s P’Wild Blue Heaven

MCO a

1.0

222

Mgr. Markéta ŘÍHOVÁ

8.

Energy of Rainbow Valley*CZ

MCO a 09 22

0.1

179

Michaela JANKŮ

9.

Annie Ven Cassiba*CZ

MCO f 09 22

0.1

168

Pavla PÁVKOVÁ

10.

Omega Born To Love*CZ

MCO f 22

0.1

160

Markéta SLÁMOVÁ

11.

Valentina Beyrouth of Forest Shadows

MCO g 09 22

0.1

150

Youssef a Ludmila EL KHALEDOVI

12.

Faris Flo Medium Color*PL

MCO ns 09 22

1.0

14 9

Mgr. Markéta ŘÍHOVÁ

13.

Samanta Sante D’Orsy*CZ

MCO f 22

0.1

124

Renata a Dagmar ZEMANOVY

14.

S*Silva Polarit Tefenni

TUV d 62

0.1

100

Zdeněk HEJNA

15.

Ypsilonka Sabya*CZ

MCO n 03 23

0.1

 75

Darina TARABINI

16.

Dark Delty Rosa Glauca*CZ

TUA ns 03 24

0.1

 73

Jana a Linda KNÝOVY

17.

Sebastien Sante D’Orsy*CZ

MCO n 22

1.0

 66

Marie ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ

18.

Summerplace Xantana

MCO as

1.0

 57

Darina TARABINI

19.

André Andrew of Sudden Blazing*CZ

MCO d 22

1.0

 48

Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

20.

Atabey Sevimli Hayvan*CZ

TUA e 02 21

1.0

 47

Zdeněk HEJNA

21.

I’Am Hope of Beyrouth*CZ

MCO f 24

0.1

 42

Michaela JANKŮ

 

Kategorie I

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

 

Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice