Kočka roku 2008

 Kategorie II

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

 Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice

 

Pořadí

      Jméno kočky

Barva

Pohlaví

Body

 Majitel

Kategorie I

Chovná zvířata

1.

EC Gugu JJ of Kenfthis JW DSM PER n 1.0 390 Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ

2.

EC Ofélie Lady Bijou, CZ JW DSM PER f 03 22 0.1 351 Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ

 3.

GIC Aquarela Jamar, CZ JW PER a   0.1  327  Michaela KAŠPAROVÁ

 4.

GIC Pieces of A Dream Baunty Kitty, CZ PER n 1.0  288 Taťána ČUDOVSKÁ

 5.

GIC Urssy-Lei Hokami, CZ PER g 03 0.1  201  Julius MUCHA

 6.

GIC VooDoo z Tazu, CZ PER d 02 21 62 1.0 201 Mgr. Zita HEIDELBERGOVÁ

 7.

IC Ywai Blue Love Hokami, CZ EXO gs 0.1  192 Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

 8.

IC Keyla z Thalgau, CZ PER n 03 0.1  192 Marta SEIDLEROVÁ

 9.

IC Celestýn Luminia, CZ PER a 03 1.0 134 JUDr. Jolana THINOVÁ

 10.

CH Mercia od Karolky, CZ EXO g 02 62 0.1 119 Miroslava KŘÍŽOVÁ

 11.

IC Dante Lady Bijou, CZ PER e 02 62 1.0 111 Dana DOSKOČILOVÁ

 12.

GIC Molly Cream Charm Hokami, CZ PER e 03 0.1 100 Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

 13.

IC Cam Luminia, CZ PER a 1.0 89 Michaela KAŠPAROVÁ

 14.

IC Clea Luminia, CZ PER a 0.1 10 Jana KLIEROVÁ

Koťata

  1.-2.

D'Eden Lover Nelly JW PER n 24 0.1 390 Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

  1.-2.

Little Dream z Thalgau, CZ JW PER d n 22 1.0 390 Marta SEIDLEROVÁ

3.

Willy Kiss My Love Kinnley, CZ JW PER n 22 1.0 369 Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

  4.

Almerians Kiss in Tabby of Kinnley JW EXO n 22 1.0 327 Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

  5.

Remu-Martin's Abracadabra JW PER f 03 24 0.1 314 Edita MAREŠOVÁ

  6.

Celestinne Hokami, CZ PER f 03 22 0.1 288 Marcela OLIVOVÁ

  7.

Hospedeira La Capuccino, CZ JW PER g 03 0.1 217 Edita MAREŠOVÁ

  8.

Dorianne Lucky Taiza, CZ EXO fs 22 62 0.1 116 Julius MUCHA

  9.

Celestýn Luminia, CZ PER a 03 1.0 57 JUDr. Jolana THINOVÁ

10.

Clea Luminia, CZ PER a 0.1 56 Jana KLIEROVÁ

11.

Cam Luminia, CZ PER a 1.0 41 Michaela KAŠPAROVÁ

Kastráti

 1.- 3.

EP D'Eden's Lover Nelly JW PER n 24 0.1  390 Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

 1.- 3.

EP IC Noelle Oriens-Mau, CZ DSM PER g 23 0.1  390 Květa DAVIDOVÁ

 1.- 3.

IP IC Rolls-Royce Hokami, CZ PER a 03 22 1.0  390 Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

 4.

EP EC Berentzen Blue z Thalgau, CZ DSM EXO a 1.0   252 Radka ŽÍDKOVÁ

 

Kategorie II

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice