Kočka roku 2009

 Kategorie I

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

 Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice

 

Pořadí

      Jméno kočky

Barva

Pohlaví

Body

 Majitel

Kategorie II

Dospělí

 1.

SC Inana de Axis Star, CZ

MCO f 09 22 0.1 390 MUDr. Walentina CHOULÍKOVÁ

 1.

SC Supernova Rahjah JW MCO n 09 23 1.0 390 MUDr. Walentina CHOULÍKOVÁ

 3.

EC Faris Flo Medium Color*PL MCO ns 09 22 0.1 264 Mgr. Markéta ŘÍHOVÁ

 4.

GIC El Ninjo vom Bergwald JW NFO nt 22 1.0 220 DiS. Markéta ŠUSTROVÁ

 5.

EC Diana of Beyrouth, CZ DSM MCO f 24 0.1 189 Youssef a Ludmila EL KHALED

 6.

CH Romantic Story of Beyrouth, CZ JW MCO fs 09 22 0.1 133 Youssef a Ludmila EL KHALED

 7.

IC Chesterfiel Black Canis Minor, CZ MCO n 1.0 126 Hana POKORNÁ

 8.

IC Theodena Narsil, CZ NFO f 24 0.1 119 Mgr. Daniela ŘEPOVÁ

 9.

GIC Atilla Maggot*PL NFO n 09 1.0 105 Hana BUCHTOVÁ

10.

GIC Explorer's Beryll MCO a 09 1.0 102 Mgr. Zuzana LANZENDŐRFEROVÁ

11.

GIC Caesar Dolcemente, CZ RAG n 1.0  89 Erika ARENDÁŠOVÁ

12.

GIC Aimee Rosa Glauca, CZ TUA f 02 21 0.1  73 Jana a Linda KNÝOVY

13.

IC Justin Happy Sante D'Orsy, CZ MCO e 09 22 1.0  63 Renata a Dagmar ZEMANOVY

14.

Harley Holly Sante D'Orsy, CZ MCO fs 09 0.1  41 Hana HOFMANOVÁ

15.

CH Amy Black Od Boudiček, CZ MCO n 0.1  38 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

16.

CH Indiana Jones of Baccaracoon, CZ MCO n 0.1  28 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

Koťata

 1.

Deep Fire Purrsimphony JW JW MCO d 22 1.0 351 Youssef a Ludmila EL KHALED

 1.

Romantic Story of Beyrouth, CZ JW MCO fs 09 22 0.1 351 Youssef a Ludmila EL KHALED

 1.

Toyota of Beyrouth, CZ JW MCO d 09 22 0.1 351 Youssef a Ludmila EL KHALED

 1.

A Winerau's Yaris JW MCO n 22 1.0 351 Youssef a Ludmila EL KHALED

 5.

Kai White Canis Minor, CZ JW MCO w 64 1.0 327 Marie ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ

 6.

Pretty Princess of Beyrouth, CZ JW MCO d 09 22 0.1 247 Youssef a Ludmila EL KHALED

 7.

El Ninjo vom Bergwald JW NFO nt 22 1.0 229 DiS. Markéta ŠUSTROVÁ

 8.

Odetta Sante D'Orsy, CZ MCO n 09 22 0.1 222 Renata a Dagmar ZEMANOVY

 9.

Justin Happy Sante D'Orsy, CZ MCO e 09 22 1.0 123 Renata a Dagmar ZEMANOVY

10.

Chesterfiel Black Canis Minor, CZ MCO n 1.0 120 Hana POKORNÁ

11.

Sirael Sante D'Orsy, CZ MCO w 64 0.1 115 Renata a Dagmar ZEMANOVY

12.

Shakira Main Bastet, CZ MCO n 09 22 0.1  89 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

13.

Flow Eminus, CZ RAG a 0.1  68 Jana ARENDÁŠOVÁ

14.

Cathrine von Lacman, CZ NFO ns 03 24 0.1  61 Jindřiška CHODUROVÁ

15.

Orion Sante D'Orsy, CZ MCO n 22 1.0  48 Aleš KONEČNÝ

16.

Fair Heaven Fantasy World, CZ MCO g 22 0.1  44 Markéta SIMANOVÁ

17.

Ivanhoe Sabya, CZ MCO n 24 1.0  37 Markéta SIMANOVÁ

18.

Kenya Legend of Rainbow Valley, CZ MCO a 0.1  27 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

19.

Caesar Dolcemente, CZ RAG n 1.0   9 Erika ARENDÁŠOVÁ

20.

Amy Black Od Boudiček, CZ MCO n 0.1   2 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

Kastráti

 1.

EP EC A'Dejavu Alwaro*PL JW DSM MCO n 09 22 1.0  390 MUDr. Walentina CHOULÍKOVÁ

 2.

GIP Bridget z Veveří, CZ SIB fy 24 0.1  310 Martin ŠULC

 3.

SP Denis Felinus Régnum, CZ SBI a 21 1.0 

264

Mgr. Monika ČÍŽKOVÁ

 4.

EP Rambo Rosa Glauca, CZ TUA a 03 24 1.0 114 Jana a Linda KNÝOVY

 5.

PR Eckley Enny of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO n 22 1.0  54 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

 6.

GIP Black Kelly of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO n 09 1.0  36 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

 7.

PR Duncan Kelly of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO n 22 1.0   3 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

 

Kategorie I

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice