Kočka roku 2010

 Kategorie II

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

 Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice

 

Pořadí

      Jméno kočky

Barva

Pohlaví

Body

 Majitel

Kategorie I

Dospělí

 1.

EC Florentinne Doll Hokami, CZ PER e 03 0.1 310 JUDr. Jolana THINOVÁ

 2.

GIC HU Rough Diamond Aslan JW PER a 22 1.0 291 Marta SEIDLEROVÁ

 3.

GIC Onyx Panda*PL PER d 02 62 0.1 264 Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

 4.

GIC Ron-Ron in Tabby z Thalgau, CZ JW PER n 03 24 1.0 222 Marta SEIDLEROVÁ

 5.

GIC Jewel silver Hokami, CZ JW EXO es 22 62 1.0 180 Lenka HANÁKOVÁ

 6.

GIC Florian Tiger Hokami, CZ EXO d 03 22 1.0 174 JUDr. Jolana THINOVÁ

 7.

GIC Honney sweet Hokami, CZ EXO g 22 0.1 156 Šárka HARTVICHOVÁ

 8.

GIC Isabelle Sugar Hokami, CZ PER e 03 0.1  143 Michaela KAŠPAROVÁ

 9.

IC Orchidea Lilly Hokami, CZ JW EXO g 03 22 0.1 112 JUDr. Jolana THINOVÁ

10.

CH Oirry Zampino Hokami, CZ EXO e 03 22 0.1  81 Kristýna a Barbora KLÍPOVY

11.

SC Clea Lumínia, CZ PER a 0.1  76 Jana KLIEROVÁ

12.- 13.

CH Nancy blue Fantasy Hokami, CZ JW EXO g 22 1.0  40 Jaroslava KULHÁNKOVÁ

12.- 13.

GIC Teddy red Bear Hokami, CZ EXO d 03 22 1.0  40 Libuše KITTRICHOVÁ

14.

CH Princess Persida Jesenia, CZ PER g 03 0.1  38 Pavla HRUBEŠOVÁ

15.

CH Indy Princ Jesenia, CZ PER a 1.0  30 Pavla HRUBEŠOVÁ

16.

IC Nox black Sir Hokami, CZ EXO n 1.0  24 Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

17.

Raimy Champagne Hokami, CZ PER e 22 0.1  22 Nikola a Jaromír LIBERTÍNOVI

18.- 19.

GIC Elly-Joy Hokami, CZ EXO gs 22 62 0.1  19 Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

18.- 19.

IC Nicholas Hokami, CZ EXO n 22 1.0  19 Eva DOUBKOVÁ

20.- 21.

GIC Stasia Bubo Bubo Hokami, CZ EXO f 03 22 0.1  18 Libuše KITTRICHOVÁ

20.- 21.

EC Kenny Lee Hokami, CZ EXO d 03 22 1.0  18 Marcela OLIVOVÁ KAŠOVÁ

22.

IC Leontýn Cream Charm Hokami, CZ PER e 22 1.0   6 Soňa POPELKOVÁ

23.

CH Romantic red Fairy Hokami, CZ JW EXO d 22 0.1   4 Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

24.- 26.

GIC Blackie magic Troll Hokami, CZ PER f 22 0.1   2 Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

24.- 26.

CH Sophia black Pearl Hokami, CZ EXO f 22 0.1   2 Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

24.- 26.

Sue Ellen Hokami, CZ PER e 03 0.1   2 Michaela KAŠPAROVÁ

27.

IC Chantal My Story Hokami, CZ 0.1   1 Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

Koťata

 1.

A Heaven Sent Priceless JW PER e 02 62 1.0 390 Marta SEIDLEROVÁ

 2.

Schatzie für Martin z Thalgau, CZ JW PER f 03 22 0.1 267 Marta SEIDLEROVÁ

 3.

Sue-Ellen Fantasy Hokami, CZ PER e 03 0.1 251 Michaela KAŠPAROVÁ

 4.

Orchidea Lilly Hokami, CZ JW EXO g 03 22 0.1 250 JUDr. Jolana THINOVÁ

 5.

A-Tabby Kiss My Love Kinnley, CZ JW EXO n 03 22 1.0 249 Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

 6.

Twillight Tabby z Thalgau, CZ PER n 22 0.1 247 Dana SKOKANOVÁ

 7.

Romantic red Fairy Hokami, CZ JW EXO d 22 0.1 213 Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

 8.

Twiggy Lolitte z Thalgau, CZ JW PER f 03 22 0.1 195 JUDr. Jolana THINOVÁ

 9.

Zolly Sweet Princess Hokami, CZ PER e 03 23 0.1 114 Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

10.

Yokkie Summer Star Hokami, CZ PER g 03 22 0.1  18 Miroslava KŘÍŽOVÁ

11.

Ullis Jeanne Hokami, CZ EXO gs 03 22 0.1   2 Miluše ZACHRDLOVÁ

Kastráti

 1.

GIP SC Almerians Kiss in Tabby of Kinnley JW EXO n 22 1.0  390 Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

 2.

IP EC Energizer z Thalgau, CZ JW DSM PER d 03 22 1.0  309 Marta SEIDLEROVÁ

 3.

EP D'Eden Lover Nelly JW PER n 24 0.1  234 Miroslava LITVANOVÁ

 4.

PR Nobel Jesenia, CZ PER a 03 1.0   93 Jana KLIEROVÁ

 5.

Idol Royal Hokami, CZ PER e 03 1.0   39 Pavla HRUBEŠOVÁ

 

Kategorie II

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice