Kočka roku 2010

 Kategorie I

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

 Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice

 

Pořadí

      Jméno kočky

Barva

Pohlaví

Body

 Majitel

Kategorie II

Dospělí

 1.

SC Supernova Rahjah JW DSM MCO n 09 23 1.0 390 MUDr. Walentina CHOULÍKOVÁ

 2.

GIC A Winerau Yaris JW MCO n 22 1.0 285 Youssef a Ludmila El KHALED

 3.

GIC Darjeeling of Vingilot, CZ MCO n 23 1.0 255 Ivana a Michaela JANKů

 4.

GIC Bonfirecats Lucerne MCO f 02 21 0.1 247 Ivana a Michaela JANKů

 5.

IC Flauto Solo of Vingilot, CZ MCO g 03 23 0.1 198 Ivana a Michaela JANKů

 6.

GIC Magic Prince of Beyrouth, CZ JW MCO n 22 1.0 183 Youssef a Ludmila El KHALED

 7.

CH Orion Sante D'Orsy, CZ MCO n 22 1.0 148 Aleš a Veronika KONEČNÍ

 8.

GIC Hawkwind's Urmel MCO n 1.0 118 Věra BRZÁKOVÁ

 9.

IC Romantic Story of Beyrouth, CZ JW MCO fs 09 22 0.1 118 Youssef a Ludmila EL KHALED

10.

IC Toyota of Beyrouth, CZ JW MCO d 09 22 0.1 114 Youssef a Ludmila EL KHALED

11.

GIC Cathrine von Lacman, CZ NFO ns 03 24 0.1  99 Jindřiška CHODUROVÁ

12.

GIC Nancy Main Bastet, CZ MCO fs 0.1  92 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

13.

SC Explorer's Beryl MCO a 09 0.1  80 Ing. Zuzana LANZENDORFEROVÁ

14.

GIC Iris Gingko leaf, CZ MCO f 09 22 0.1  79 Zdeňka LIPNICKÁ

15.

IC Shammanshag's Einstein White Energy MCO w 1.0  64 Linda KNÝOVÁ

16.

GIC Harley Holly Sante D'Orsy, CZ MCO fs 09 0.1  41 Hana HOFMANOVÁ

17.

IC Bacardi from the World Moonshine, CZ MCO d 22 1.0  39 Iveta HIŠEMOVÁ

18.

IC Shakira Main Bastet, CZ MCO n 09 22 0.1  24 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

19.

CH Kenya Legend Rainbow Valley, CZ MCO a 0.1   4 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

19.

CH Indy Izzy of Sudden Blaizing, CZ MCO ns 22 1.0   3 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

Koťata

 1.- 2.

Deep Fire Purrsimphony JW MCO d 22 1.0 330 Youssef a Ludmila EL KHALED

 1.- 2.

Gale by Imagine Glamour, CZ JW MCO d 23 1.0 330 Radka VACÍKOVÁ

 3.

Avalanche of Akire Liti, CZ JW MCO ds 22 0.1 306 Rudolf a Kamila VAŘEČKOVI

 4.

Alastor of Grand Royl, CZ JW MCO n 03 22 1.0 285 Jana a Adéla JUSTOVY

 5.

Oggie Oria of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO n 09 22 0.1 244 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

 6.

Flauto Solo of Vingilot, CZ MCO g 03 23 0.1 222 Ivana a Michaela JANKů

 7.

Xena Duszek Lasu*PL NFO ns 09 23 0.1 205 Jindřiška CHODUROVÁ

 8.

Ollie Oria of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO ns 09 22 0.1 151 Renata PONDĚLÍČKOVÁ

 9.

Challenger z Matrixu, CZ MCO n 1.0. 133 David LEXA

10.

Buterfley of Beyrouth, CZ MCO n 09 22 0.1 130 Youssef a Ludmila EL KHALED

11.

Aura Any Hairy Sun, CZ fs 09 22 0.1  74 Renata a Dagmar ZEMANOVY

12.

Indy Izzy of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO ns 22 1.0  56 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

13.

O'Neal Ori of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO ns 03 22 1.0  20 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

14.

Goro Goldy of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO es 22 1.0  19 Barbora STIBOROVÁ

15.- 16.

Lucky Chance of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO n 1.0  18 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

15.- 16.

Kenya Legend Rainbow Valley, CZ MCO a 0.1  18 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

Kastráti

 1.

GIP Bridget z Veveří, CZ DSM SIB fy 24 0.1 306 Hana KOSTELECKÁ ŠULCOVÁ

 2.

GIP CH Elsa Sibermain, CZ SIB f 24 1.0

285

Melánie LUSKOVÁ

 3.

GIP CH Baghira from the World Moonshine, CZ MCO n 1.0 264 Ivana LOULOVÁ

 4.

IP Goro Goldy of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO es 22 1.0 131 Barbora STIBOROVÁ

 5.

PR Cassie from the World Moonshine, CZ MCO ns 22 0.1 117 Ivana LOULOVÁ

 6.

PR Winston of Beyrouth, CZ MCO n 09 22 1.0  80 Iveta HIŠEMOVÁ

 7.

IP Eckley Enny of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO e 22 1.0  75 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

 8.

SP Black Kelly of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO n 09 1.0  55 Bc. Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

 

Kategorie I

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice