Kočka roku 2010

 Kategorie I

 Kategorie II

 Kategorie IV

 Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice

 

Pořadí

      Jméno kočky

Barva

Pohlaví

Body

 Majitel

Kategorie III

Dospělí

 1.

GIC Palmira Rosa Glauca, CZ

RUC 0.1 285 Jaroslav KUČERA

 2.

GIC Zeta Jones Dee, CZ BML ns 11 0.1 210 Jaromír LIBERTÍN

 3.

GIC Riona von Peo-Cat's BRI e 0.1 191 Nikola ARCANIDU

 4.

SC Mauglí Rosa Glauca, CZ ABY n 1.0 182 Jana KNÝOVÁ

 5.

SC Dolce Lovely Panther, CZ DVM BRI a 1.0 144 Petra ŠNAJDROVÁ

 6.

IC Flashback of Daisy's Home JW BRI a 1.0 133 Mgr. Alena BÍLKOVÁ

 7.

GIC Collin boy Kes Velvet, CZ BRI c 33 1.0 116 Marie KREIBICHOVÁ

 8.

IC Atylla Kocisze*PL JW BRI e 1.0 115 Nikola ARCANIDU

 9.

IC Zabaione von Gukamien BRI e 0.1 114 Nikola ARCANIDU

10.

GIC Archibald Blue tempel, CZ BRI a 1.0 100 Lenka SUCHÁNKOVÁ

11.

GIC Athena Rosa Glauca, CZ ABY n 0.1  80 Jana KNÝOVÁ

12.

Albert Leviathan SPH n 1.0  78 Renata a Dagmar ZEMANOVY

Koťata

 1.

Cleopatra Soft Touch, CZ JW BRI a 0.1 369 Michaela ŠAFÁŘOVÁ

 2.

Indigo Johnny, CZ JW BRI a 1.0 327 Jana HAVLOVÁ

 3.

Nostalgie Egypt Queen Taweret JW SPH a 09 0.1 285 Hana BLAŽKOVÁ

 4.

Hexe am Trotzbach BRI d 0.1 243 Martin ŠAFÁŘ

 5.

Y'Ami Rosa Glauca, CZ JW ABY n 0.1 234 Jana KNÝOVÁ

 6.

Roxy Energy Lencat, CZ SPH f 01 21 32 0.1 181 Lenka a Andrea PROCHÁZKOVY

 7.

Attyla Kocisze*PL JW BRI e 1.0 169 Nikola ARCANIDU

 8.

Albert Leviathan SPH n 1.0 154 Renata a Dagmar ZEMANOVY

 9.

Celline from Flowers Albilea, CZ BRI c 0.1  93 Mgr. Alena BÍLKOVÁ

10.

Ivanhoe Rosa Glauca, CZ RUS 1.0  91 Jana KNÝOVÁ

11.

Lucius Sante D'Orsy, CZ SPH b 09 21 1.0  39 Renata a Dagmar ZEMANOVY

Kastráti

 1.- 3.

GIP Cailey Allergo, CZ BRI ns 22 64 0.1 390 Ing. Miroslav KASÍK

 1.- 3.

SP Honey Silver Velvet BRI a 1.0 390 Lukáš a Petra VAŇKOVI

 1.- 3.

GIP Jack von Raetzhel BRI e 1.0

390

Nikola ARCANIDU

 4.

GIP CH Philadelphia of Nilfgaard*PL BRI g 0.1 230 Petra ŠNAJDROVÁ

 5.

IP Málina de Melanie EUR f 0.1 149 Melánie LUSKOVÁ

 6.

PR Terry Tila Tequila EUR n 23 0.1 137 Alice ADAMÍKOVÁ

 7.

Axel Bucifal Albilea, CZ BRI c 1.0  57 Mgr. Alena BÍLKOVÁ

 8.

PR Alika EUR n 24 0.1  39 Melánie LUSKOVÁ

 9.

GIP Rudolf Sibornal, CZ BRI w 62 1.0  38 Ing. Dana DYDOWICZOVÁ

 

Kategorie I

 Kategorie II

 Kategorie IV

Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice