Kočka roku 2011

 Kategorie I

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

 Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice

 

Pořadí

      Jméno kočky

Barva

Pohlaví

Body

 Majitel

Kategorie II

Dospělí

 1.

SC Oggie Oria of Sudden Blazing, CZ JW MCO n 09 22 0.1 803 Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

 2.

Willow Nova Axis Star, CZ MCO f 0.1 284 Walentina CHOULÍKOVÁ

 3.

SC Wedfölmir aus Broetzingen NFO at 22 0.1 245 Markéta ŠUSTROVÁ

 4.

SC El Ninjo vom Bergwald JW, DVM NFO nt 22 1.0 136 Markéta ŠUSTROVÁ

 5.

IC Atrey de Colorado Gatto, CZ MCO d 23 1.0 119 Vladimíra ŠENKAPOULOVÁ

 6.

Evolet Bellamoondo*PL MCO fs 22 0.1 115 Zdeňka LIPNICKÁ

 7.

IC Navarro Kočky ze severu, CZ NFO n 09 24 1.0 100 Kristýna HUDCOVÁ

 8.

IC Bacardi from the World Moonshine, CZ MCO d 22 1.0  20 Iveta HIŠEMOVÁ

Koťata

 1.

Evolet Bellamoondo*PL MCO fs 22 0.1 334 Zdeňka LIPNICKÁ

 2.

Isis by Imagine Glamour, CZ JW MCO a 03 22 0.1 321 Radka VACÍKOVÁ

 3.

Tatiana Sky Beyrouth, CZ JW MCO f 22 0.1 289 Youssef a Ludmila a Jasmine EL KHALED

 4.

Unique Story Sky Beyrouth, CZ JW MCO ns 09 22 0.1 285 Youssef a Ludmila a Jasmine EL KHALED

 5.

Ferrero de Claire, CZ SIB n 24 1.0 276 Klára KASÍKOVÁ

 6.

Beau Beniamino Nelly Ness, CZ MCO n 22 1.0 241 Jana a Adéla JUSTOVY

 7.

Urania Rosa Glauca, CZ TUA d 03 24 0.1 230 Linda KNÝOVÁ

 8.

Oggie Oria of Sudden Blazing, CZ JW MCO n 09 24 0.1 210 Lenka KOBLÍŽKOVÁ

 9.

Allegra Regio Boreas, CZ SIB n 24 0.1. 203 Alena TŘEŠKOVÁ

10.

Peshewa Farm Gascogne MCO d 03 22 1.0 182 Walentina CHOULÍKOVÁ

11.

Urian Sky Beyrouth, CZ ds 09 22 1.0 157 Barbora STIBOROVá

12.

Ralph Ronny of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO n 09 22 1.0 138 Vladimíra ŠENKAPOULOVÁ

13.

Navarro Kočky ze severu, CZ NFO n 09 1.0  97 Kristýna HUDCOVÁ

13.

Aesirs La Tortuga NFO f 03 22 0.1  97 Jaromíra ŠMERDOVÁ

15.

Atlanta Georgia of Amber Forest NFO at 09 0.1  58 Kristýna HUDCOVÁ

Kastráti

 1.

SP CH Elsa Sibermain, CZ SIB f 24 0.1 369 Melánie LUSKOVÁ

 2.

IP Beau Beniamino Nelly Ness, CZ MCO n 22 1.0

271

Jana a Adéla JUSTOVY

 3.

IP Pantarbos Main Bastet, CZ MCO ds 09 23 1.0 246 Martina KŘÍŽOVÁ

 4.

IP Basnia Hepzibach, CZ NEM f 21 0.1 132 Jaromíra ŠMERDOVÁ

 5.

IP Goro Goldy of Sudden Blazing, CZ MCO es 22 1.0  55 Barbora STIBOROVÁ

 

Kategorie I

 Kategorie III

 Kategorie IV

Kočky domácí a chovatelské stanice